User contributions for WikiSysop
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
12 April 2020
- 14:2314:23, 12 April 2020 diff hist +716 Timeline →Silurian - 443-416 million years ago
- 14:2214:22, 12 April 2020 diff hist +806 Timeline →Devonian - 416-359 million years ago
- 14:2214:22, 12 April 2020 diff hist +334 Timeline →Permian - 299-252 million years ago
- 14:2114:21, 12 April 2020 diff hist +335 Timeline →Triassic (251.902 to 201.3 million years ago)
- 14:2014:20, 12 April 2020 diff hist +763 Timeline →Jurassic (201.3 to 145 million years ago)
- 14:1914:19, 12 April 2020 diff hist +848 Timeline →Cretaceous (145 to 66 million years ago)
- 14:1214:12, 12 April 2020 diff hist +6 Timeline →Carboniferous - 359-299 million years ago
- 14:1114:11, 12 April 2020 diff hist −741 Timeline →Geological History
- 14:1114:11, 12 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Carboniferous state x period map 265 image.jpg No edit summary current
- 13:0913:09, 12 April 2020 diff hist −25 The Property →Soil current
- 13:0613:06, 12 April 2020 diff hist −36 The Property →Soil
- 13:0513:05, 12 April 2020 diff hist +3,511 The Property No edit summary
- 12:1712:17, 12 April 2020 diff hist −2 Timeline →Devonian - 416-359 million years ago
- 12:1612:16, 12 April 2020 diff hist +808 Timeline →Devonian - 416-359 million years ago
- 11:5911:59, 12 April 2020 diff hist 0 Timeline →Geological History
- 11:5811:58, 12 April 2020 diff hist +14 Timeline →Geological History
- 11:5811:58, 12 April 2020 diff hist +60 Timeline →Geological History
- 11:5711:57, 12 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:BedrockMapIowaofm-2010-01.jpg No edit summary current
- 11:4611:46, 12 April 2020 diff hist +105 Timeline →Pleistocene lasted from 2.58 million to 11,700 years ago.
- 11:4511:45, 12 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:IowaSurface.jpg No edit summary current
- 11:4411:44, 12 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:DesMoinesLobe.jpg No edit summary current
- 11:4111:41, 12 April 2020 diff hist +1 Timeline →Glaciation (2.5 million-12,000 years ago)
- 11:3611:36, 12 April 2020 diff hist +178 Timeline →Glaciation (2.5 million-12,000 years ago)
- 11:3511:35, 12 April 2020 diff hist −174 Timeline →Miocene epoch spans from 23.03 to 5.333 million years ago
- 11:3411:34, 12 April 2020 diff hist +137 Timeline →Pleistocene lasted from 2.58 million to 11,700 years ago.
- 11:3111:31, 12 April 2020 diff hist +2,835 Timeline →Glaciation (2.5 million to 10,000 years ago)
- 11:3111:31, 12 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:IowaLandformsCountyMap.jpg No edit summary current
- 11:1311:13, 12 April 2020 diff hist +59 Timeline →Cenozoic Era - 66 Ma – present
- 11:1211:12, 12 April 2020 diff hist +143 Timeline →First Inhabitant
- 11:1111:11, 12 April 2020 diff hist −171 Timeline →Holocene began 11,700 years ago and lasts to the present day.=
- 11:1111:11, 12 April 2020 diff hist −14 Timeline →Glaciation
- 11:1011:10, 12 April 2020 diff hist +50 Timeline →Quaternary spans from 2.58 million years ago to present day
- 11:0811:08, 12 April 2020 diff hist +422 Timeline →Geological History
- 11:0011:00, 12 April 2020 diff hist −2 Timeline →Paleozoic Era - 540-240 million years ago
- 10:5910:59, 12 April 2020 diff hist +130 Timeline →Geological History
- 10:3910:39, 12 April 2020 diff hist −982 Timeline →Geological History
- 10:3110:31, 12 April 2020 diff hist +4,669 Timeline →Cenozoic Era - 66 Ma – present
- 10:1810:18, 12 April 2020 diff hist +326 Timeline →Cretaceous (145 to 66 million years ago)
- 10:1610:16, 12 April 2020 diff hist +146 Timeline →Permian - 299-252 million years ago
- 10:1410:14, 12 April 2020 diff hist +3 Timeline →Silurian - 443-416 million years ago
- 10:1310:13, 12 April 2020 diff hist +5,136 Timeline No edit summary
- 09:4509:45, 12 April 2020 diff hist +3,686 Timeline No edit summary
- 09:0309:03, 12 April 2020 diff hist +196 Timeline →Big Bang
- 08:4408:44, 12 April 2020 diff hist +4 Timeline →1850s
11 April 2020
- 13:0413:04, 11 April 2020 diff hist +4 Timeline →1890s
- 13:0213:02, 11 April 2020 diff hist +40 Timeline →1850s
- 13:0013:00, 11 April 2020 diff hist +656 Timeline No edit summary
- 12:4112:41, 11 April 2020 diff hist +25,687 N Timeline Created page with "Longenecker-Bull House Early History Books Lester Dibble - books on WWI, Psych of Religion William Lx Dibble, McPharm (?) Kansas (?) - Misc Essays & Poems Vol I-III Pinkie P..."
- 12:4112:41, 11 April 2020 diff hist +14 Main Page No edit summary
10 April 2020
- 21:5421:54, 10 April 2020 diff hist +257 The Wallaces No edit summary current